Actor / Singer / Story Writer Hindi

Nassar

Nassar Biography

Birth Name: Muhammad Hanif

Born : 05 March 1958, in Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu, India

Height: 5'8' 0″ (1.5 m)

Family Tree

Spouse
Kameela Nasser
Son
Abi Mehdhi Hassan,Luthfudeen Basha,Noorul Hassan Faizal