{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Jayam Ravi Biography

Birth Name: Ravi Mohan

Born : 10 September 1980, in Madurai, Tamil Nadu

Height: 5′ 9″ (1.8 m)

Facebook

Jayam Ravi

Family Tree

Spouse
Aarthi (2009)
Son
Aarav Ravi
Brother
Raja Mohan