Actor / Cinematographer Hindi

Vijayakumar

Vijayakumar Biography

Birth Name: Panchaksharam Rangasamy

Born : 29 August 1943, in Nattuchalai, Pattukottai, Tamil Nadu, India

Family Tree

Spouse
Manjula (1976 - 23 July 2013),Muthukannu (1969)
Son
Arun Vijay