{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Actor / Producer Hindi

Vijayakanth

Vijayakanth Biography

Birth Name: Vijayraj Azhagarswami

Born : 25 August 1952, in Madurai, Madras State, (now Tamil Nadu), India

Height: 5' 8″ (1.7 m)

Facebook

Vijayakanth

Family Tree

Spouse
Premalatha Alagarswami (1990)
Son
Vijay Prabhakar,Shanmuga Pandian