{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Actor / Cinematographer / Director Hindi

Victor Banerjee

Victor Banerjee Biography

Birth Name: Partho Sarathi Banerjee

Born : 15 October 1946, in Calcutta, Bengal Presidency, British India

Family Tree

Spouse
Maya Bhate Banerjee