{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Actor / Director / Screenwriter Hindi

Vennela Kishore

Vennela Kishore Biography

Birth Name: Bokkala Kishore Kumar

Born : 19 September 1980, in Kamareddy, Telangana, India

Instagram

@vennelakish

Twitter

@vennelakishore

Facebook

Vennela Kishore