{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Director / Actor / Singer Hindi

Venkat Prabhu

Venkat Prabhu Biography

Birth Name: Venkat Kumar Gangai Amaren

Born : 07 November 1975, in Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Twitter

@vp_offl

Facebook

Venkat Prabhu

Family Tree

Spouse
Rajalakshmi (10 September 2001)