{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Varun Tej Biography

Birth Name: Varun Tej Konidela

Born : 19 January 1990, in Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Height: 6' 3″ (1.9 m)

Instagram

@varunkonidela7

Twitter

@iamvaruntej

Facebook

Varun Tej

Family Tree

Sister
Niharika Konidela
Father
Nagendra Babu
Mother
Padmaja Konidela