Lyricist / Dialogue Writer / Actor Hindi

Vairamuthu

Vairamuthu Biography

Birth Name: Vairamuthu Ramasamy Thevar

Born : 13 July 1954, in Vadugapatti, Madurai, Tamil Nadu (Now Theni)

Family Tree

Son
Madhan Karky,Kabilan Vairamuthu