{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Lyricist / Story Writer / Dialogue Writer Hindi

Vaali

Vaali Biography

Birth Name: T. S. Rangarajan

Born : 29 October 1931, in Srirangam, Madras Presidency, British India (Now Tamil Nadu)

Death : 18 July 2013, in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Family Tree

Spouse
Ramani Thilagam (1954 - 2009)