{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Upendra Biography

Birth Name: Upendra Rao

Born : 18 September 1968, in Chamrajpet, Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka, India

Twitter

@nimmaupendra

Family Tree

Spouse
Priyanka Trivedi (14 December 2003)