{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Costume Designer / Actor Hindi

Tina Ahuja

Tina Ahuja Biography

Birth Name: Narmmadaa Ahuja

Born : 16 July 1989, in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Height: 5' 5″ (1.7 m)

Instagram

@tina.ahuja

Facebook

Tina Ahuja

Family Tree

Brother
Yashvardan Ahuja
Father
Govinda
Mother
Sunita Ahuja