Actor / Co-producer / Director Hindi

Sunny Deol

Sunny Deol Biography

Birth Name: Ajay Singh Deol

Born : 19 October 1956, in Ludhiana, Punjab, India

Height: 5' 7″ (1.7 m)

Twitter

@IAMSUNNYDEOL

Facebook

Sunny Deol

Family Tree

Spouse
Lynda Deol (Present 1984)
Son
Karan Deol,Rajvir Deol
Father
Dharmendra
Mother
Parkash Kaur