{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Sumanth Biography

Birth Name: Sumanth Kumar

Born : 09 February 1976, in Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India (now in Telangana, India)

Height: 6' 1″ (1.9 m)

Twitter

@isumanth

Facebook

Sumanth

Family Tree

Spouse
Keerthi Reddy (2004 - 2006)