{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Suchitra Karthik Kumar Biography

Birth Name: Suchitra Ramadurai

Born : 14 August 1982, in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Height: 5' 5″ (1.7 m)

Family Tree

Spouse
Karthik Kumar (2005)