Soundarya Biography

Birth Name: K. S. Sowmya Satyanarayan

Born : 18 July 1972, in Mulbagal, Kolar, Karnataka, India

Death : 17 April 2004, in Jakkur Airfield, Bangalore, Karnataka, India

Family Tree

Spouse
Raghu Sridhar (April 2003 - 17 April 2004)