Actor / Singer / Producer Hindi

Soumitra Chatterjee

Soumitra Chatterjee Biography

Birth Name: Soumitra Chattapadhaya

Born : 19 January 1935, in Krishnanagar, Bengal Presidency, British India

Family Tree

Spouse
Deepa Chatterjee