{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Composer / Singer / Music Director Hindi

Sonik

Sonik Biography

Birth Name: Manoharlal Sonik

Born : 26 November 1926, in Sialkot, Punjab, India

Death : 09 July 1993, in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Family Tree

Spouse
Santosh Sonik (??? - 9 July 1993)