Sonam Bajwa Biography

Birth Name: Sonampreet Bajwa

Born : 16 August 1989, in Nanakmatta, Rudrapur, Uttarakhand, India

Height: 5' 7″ (1.7 m)

Instagram

@sonambajwa

Twitter

@bajwasonam

Facebook

Sonam Bajwa