{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Sirivennela Seetharama Sastry Biography

Birth Name:

Chembolu Seetharama Sastry

Born : 20 May 1955, in Anakapalle, Andhra Pradesh, India

Death : 01 January 1970, in Secunderabad, Telangana, India