Simi Chahal Biography

Birth Name: Simarpreet Kaur Chahal

Born : 09 May 1992, in Ambala Cantt, Haryana, India

Height: 5' 4″ (1.6 m)

Instagram

@simichahal9

Twitter

@simichahal009

Facebook

Simi Chahal