Composer / Music Director / Actor Hindi

Shankar Singh Raghuvanshi

Shankar Singh Raghuvanshi Biography

Birth Name: Shankar Singh Ram Singh

Born : 15 October 1922, in Hyderabad Deccan, Hyderabad State present Telangana State

Death : 26 April 1987