{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Actor / Producer Hindi

Sathyaraj

Sathyaraj Biography

Birth Name: Rangaraj Subbaiah

Born : 03 October 1954, in Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu, India

Height: 188 0″ (57.3 m)

Family Tree

Spouse
Maheswari (1979)
Son
Sibiraj