Actor, Producer, Singer Hindi

Santhanam

Santhanam Biography

Birth Name: N. Santhanam

Born : 21 January 1980, in Pozhichalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Height: 5' 6″ (1.7 m)

Twitter

@iamsanthanam

Facebook

Santhanam

Family Tree

Spouse
Usha (2004)