{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Samantha Biography

Birth Name: Samantha Ruth Prabhu

Born : 28 April 1987, in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Height: 5' 5″ (1.7 m)

Family Tree

Spouse
Chaitanya Akkineni (06 October 2017 - 02 October 2021)
Brother
Jonathan Prabhu,David Prabhu
Father
Joseph Prabhu
Mother
Ninette Prabhu