Actor / Producer / Singer Hindi

Riteish Deshmukh

Riteish Deshmukh Biography

Birth Name: Riteish Vilasrao Deshmukh

Born : 17 December 1978, in Latur, Maharashtra, India

Height: 5' 10″ (1.8 m)

Twitter

@riteishd

Facebook

Riteish Deshmukh

Family Tree

Spouse
Genelia D'Souza (3 February 2012)