{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Actor, Singer, Producer Hindi

Rishi Kapoor

Rishi Kapoor Biography

Birth Name: Rishi Raj Kapoor

Born : 04 September 1952, in Chembur, Mumbai, India

Death : 30 April 2020

Height: 5′ 7″ (1.7 m)

Twitter

@chintskap

Family Tree

Spouse
Neetu Singh (22 January 1980)
Son
Ranbir Kapoor
Brother
Randhir Kapoor,Rajiv Kapoor
Father
Raj Kapoor