Richa Gangopadhyay Biography

Birth Name: Antara Gangopadhyay

Born : 20 March 1986, in New Delhi, India

Height: 5' 7″ (1.7 m)

Twitter

@richyricha

Family Tree

Father
Utpal Gangopadhyay
Mother
Paula Gangopadhyay