Choreographer / Actor / Director Hindi

Remo D'Souza

Remo D'Souza Biography

Birth Name: Ramesh Gopi Nair

Born : 02 April 1972, in Bangalore, Karnataka, India

Height: 5' 7″ (1.7 m)

Instagram

@remodsouza/

Twitter

@remodsouza

Family Tree

Spouse
Lizelle Dsouza