{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Rekha Harris Biography

Birth Name: Sumathi Josephine

Born : 18 May 1970, in Eramalloor, Alappuzha, Kerala, India

Height: 5' 6″ (1.7 m)

Instagram

@rekhaharris

Family Tree

Spouse
George Harris (1996)
Father
Varadaraja Josephine