Actor / Co-producer / Singer Hindi

Ravi Teja

Ravi Teja Biography

Birth Name: Ravi Shankar Raju Bhupatiraju

Born : 26 January 1968, in Jaggampeta, Andhra Pradesh, India

Height: 183 0″ (55.8 m)

Twitter

@RaviTeja_offl

Facebook

Ravi Teja

Family Tree

Spouse
Kalyani Teja (2002)