{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Actor, Director, Producer Hindi

Ranjeet

Ranjeet Biography

Birth Name: Gopal Bedi

Born : 12 September 1946, in Jandiala Guru, Amritsar, Punjab, India

Height: 5' 9″ (1.8 m)

Family Tree

Spouse
Aloka Bedi
Brother
Prem Bedi,Ramesh Bedi