{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Actor / Assistant Director / Singer Hindi

Ranbir Kapoor

Ranbir Kapoor Biography

Birth Name: Ranbir Raj Kapoor

Born : 28 September 1982

Height: 6′ 0″ (1.8 m)

Family Tree

Spouse
Alia Bhatt (2022 April 14)
Sister
Riddhima Kapoor
Father
Rishi Kapoor
Mother
Neetu Singh