{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Editor / Director Hindi

Raja Thakur

Raja Thakur Biography

Birth Name: Rajaram Dattatray Thakur

Born : 26 November 1923, in Phonda, Maharashtra, India

Death : 28 July 1975