Director / Actor / Producer Hindi

Raja Paranjpe

Raja Paranjpe Biography

Birth Name: Rajabhau Dattatraya Paranjpe

Born : 24 April 1910, in Miraj, Bombay Presidency, British Raj (now Maharashtra, India)

Death : 09 February 1979, in Puna, Maharashtra, India