Actor / Producer Hindi

Raima Sen

Raima Sen Biography

Birth Name: Raima Dev Varma

Born : 07 November 1979, in Kolkata, West Bengal, India

Height: 5' 4″ (1.6 m)

Instagram

@raimasen

Twitter

@raimasen

Facebook

Raima Sen

Family Tree

Sister
Riya Sen
Father
Bharat Dev Varma
Mother
Moon Moon Sen