Raashi Khanna Biography

Birth Name: Rashi Khanna

Born : 30 November 1990, in New Delhi, India

Height: 5' 6″ (1.7 m)

Instagram

@raashikhannaoffl

Twitter

@Raashikhanna

Facebook

Raashi Khanna

Family Tree

Brother
Raunaq Khanna
Father
Raj K. Khanna
Mother
Sarita Khanna