{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

R. Muthuraman Biography

Birth Name: Radhe Krishna Muthuraman

Born : 24 January 1929

Death : 16 October 1981

Family Tree

Spouse
Sulochana Muthuraman (??? - 16 October 1981)