{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Priyamani Biography

Birth Name: Priya Mani Vasudev Iyer

Born : 04 June 1984, in Bangalore, Karnataka, India

Height: 168 0″ (51.2 m)

Twitter

@priyamani6

Facebook

Priyamani