{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Actor / Director / Story Writer Hindi

Pandiarajan

Pandiarajan Biography

Birth Name: Pandiarajan Rathnam

Born : 02 October 1959, in Saidapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Family Tree

Spouse
Vasuki (1986)