Actor / Singer / Action Director Hindi

Pahari Sanyal

Pahari Sanyal Biography

Birth Name: Nagendranath Sanyal

Born : 22 February 1906, in Darjeeling, Bengal Presidency, British India (now Darjeeling, West Bengal, India)

Death : 10 February 1974, in Kolkata, West Bengal, India