{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Actor / Story Writer / Director Hindi

Om Prakash

Om Prakash Biography

Birth Name: Om Prakash Chibber

Born : 19 December 1919, in Jammu, Jammu and Kashmir, British India

Death : 21 February 1988, in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India