{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Actor / Singer / Lyricist Hindi

Nithiin

Nithiin Biography

Birth Name: Nithin Kumar Reddy

Born : 30 March 1983, in Nizamabad, Telangana, India

Height: 5' 10″ (1.8 m)

Twitter

@actor_nithiin

Facebook

Nithiin

Family Tree

Sister
Nikitha Reddy
Mother
Vidhya Reddy