{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Director / Screenwriter / Dialogue Writer Hindi

Niren Lahiri

Niren Lahiri Biography

Birth Name: Nirendranath Lahiri

Born : 17 July 1908, in Calcutta, West Bengal, India

Death : 1972