Actor / Producer / Director Hindi

Neeru Bajwa

Neeru Bajwa Biography

Birth Name: Arshveer Kaur Bajwa

Born : 26 August 1980, in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Height: 5' 5″ (1.7 m)

Instagram

@neerubajwa

Twitter

@neerubajwa

Facebook

Neeru Bajwa

Family Tree

Spouse
Harmikpal Harry Jawandha (8 February 2015)
Sister
Rubina Bajwa