Composer / Producer / Story Writer Hindi

Naushad

Naushad Biography

Birth Name: Naushad Alam

Born : 25 December 1919, in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India

Death : 05 May 2006, in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India