Nandini Rai Biography

Birth Name: Neelam Gouhrani

Born : 18 September 1988, in Secunderabad, Telangana, India

Height: 5' 3″ (1.6 m)

Instagram

@nandini.rai

Facebook

Nandini Rai

Family Tree

Brother
Jeetu Gouhrani
Father
Manoj Gouhrani
Mother
Rekha Gouhrani