{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Director / Screenwriter / Story Writer Hindi

Muktha V. Srinivasan

Muktha V. Srinivasan Biography

Birth Name: Venkatachary Srinivasan

Born : 31 October 1929, in Malapuram, Tanjore District, Tamil Nadu

Death : 29 May 2018