Actor / Singer / Story Writer Hindi

Mithun Chakraborty

Mithun Chakraborty Biography

Birth Name: Gourang Chakraborty

Born : 16 June 1952, in Barisal, East Bengal, Dominion of Pakistan (now in Bangladesh)

Height: 6' 0″ (1.8 m)

Family Tree

Spouse
Yogeeta Bali