Mike Tyson Biography

Birth Name: Michael Gerard Tyson

Born : 30 June 1966, in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

Height: 5' 11″ (1.8 m)

Instagram

@miketyson

Twitter

@miketyson

Facebook

Mike Tyson

Family Tree

Spouse
Robin Givens (7 February 1988 - 14 February 1989),Monica Turner (19 April 1997 - 13 January 2003),Lakiha Spicer (6 June 2009)